Ultiranksmenu
en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8
  Log in

Roster

Pacifico Azul (Sub-24)

Name Events Games Assists Goals Tot.
Andres Fabian Blanco129312745172
Anyelin Torres00000
Arturo Nieto17134
Camila Becerra00000
Diego Elias Tuñon642324375
Julieta Valentina Linares Benitez31661218
Lauren Miqui6361910
Leonardo Castillo1510110139140
Marcela Gil750303565
Nicolas Gonzalez429121224
Patricio Enriquez1066572885
Sol Perez00000
Sophia Huerfano217112
Thiago Pardo128312333156
Tsiky Weber856482472
Vincent Croses1834943
Yarek Herrera530291241
92634602305907