Ultiranksmenu
en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8
  Acceso

Lista de Jugadores

Oasis (Mixed)

Nombre Eventos Juegos Asistencias Goles Tot.
Alessandra Amaya159752328
Alexa Pereira64722527
Andres Duque1810622373296
Diana De La Cruz16103702292
Ediniel Trejos199861112173
Estefania Epifanio3119211296208
Estefany Castro64051823
Felipe Lagos1911313598233
Félix Palmer17955569124
Gabriel Maucci107311848166
Jaime Lombana31199304220524
Laura Correa137558691
Luis Eduardo Rodriguez19110395695
Luis Felipe Cely14857926105
Mariana Bencid19121185876
María Fernanda Pinzón211464293135
María Gabriela Vergara1610510138139
María Teresa Repetto1591372865
Roberto Lombana1684332457
Sebastian Troitiño2213510858166
Thomas Weinert19128168154322
Uriel Pineda137616384247
Victor De Gracia16879428122
3912406197715373514