Ultiranksmenu
en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8
  Acceso

Lista de Jugadores

Tribu (Mixed)

Nombre Eventos Juegos Asistencias Goles Tot.
Alexandra Lasso1710615823
Ana Patricia Lam95603232
Andres Frauca13648345128
Aratxa Jiménez171136859127
Brahian Gonzalez211346581146
Carlota Zelada95363844
Cristian Pinzón19116158129287
Daniel Sierra241407386159
Diego Frauca26166554108662
Eduardo León2214912288210
Fernando Gabriel Morales Frauca171013381114
Gabriela Díaz1797127135262
Jacinto Alain1812030144174
Michelle De Los Santos1276111728
Miguel Rosas20139583896
Roncalli Jaen13723875113
Samantha Melendez13957173144
Sergio Perez Barboni20131186109295
Valeria Frauca2214420099299
Valeria Mack23150145120265
3522222204315653608