Ultiranksmenu
en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8
  Acceso

Lista de Jugadores

Titis (Mixed)

Nombre Eventos Juegos Asistencias Goles Tot.
Adriana Jimenez85482432
Alejandro Ramos423235
Alyssa Adsett10712677103
Ambar Bonilla6299312
Andres Fabian Blanco129312745172
Angelo Torres3179918
Carolina Milanes21341418
Christian Becerra959335891
Diego Alejandro Lopez53332124
Dubel Cubilla13718183164
Gustavo Hernandez Anzola15426
Ignacio Perez85253843
Julia Sant’ Anna de Moraes315033
Julieta Valentina Linares Benitez31661218
Lauren Miqui6361910
Leonardo Castillo1510110139140
Marcela Gil750303565
Mirana Weber53352126
Patricio Enriquez1066572885
Samuel Castillo19119394106500
Thais Pardo Gutierrez1162243155
Thiago Pardo128312333156
Tsiky Weber856482472
Ximena Castillo1061161329
Yarek Herrera530291241
Zoe Quintana63902828
201128711457711916