Ultiranksmenu
en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8
  Acceso

Lista de Jugadores

Feroz (Mixed)

Nombre Eventos Juegos Asistencias Goles Tot.
Alejandra Escobar2011817773250
Ana Moreno18108100106206
Anneliese Guerra191052194115
Carlos Equiz22134172108280
Claudia Gonzalez158314126140
Diego Guerrero26171162116278
Giorgio Minghelli138043640
Guillermo Willburn1390374178
Harmodio Cedeño1811573112185
Jhonatan Lee25160105105210
Kevin Carles24158240112352
Kristel Vega17937337110
Luis Angel Flores14735379132
Melani Morales73722123
Nicole Jimenez2415315259211
Paola Moreno21622426
Rejane Riquelme169721129150
Ricardo José Tóndolo Wilhelm2012712680206
Ronald Medina1910825965324
Sarah Rivera1575394180
Sebastian Brandelik201166797164
Sergio Moreno1812213947186
3852339203817083746